![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13568510
*
nr 1356 8510
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x24cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 20x24cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:31:09
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54
*
Helge Zandén
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
nr 1356 8510
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x24cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 20x24cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54